Tubexclips.Com - Info tubexclips.com

tubexclips.com receives about 58,500 unique visitors and 102,960 (1.76 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $302.42/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $153,703.33. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tubexclips.com is ranked number 9,259 in the world and 0.0117% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Ashburn, VA, 20147, United States and links to network IP address 213.174.158.204. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is tubexclips.com?

58.5K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
58,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,755,000
Pages per Visit:
1.76
Daily Pageviews:
102,960
Alexa Rank:
9,259 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0117%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 14.4%17.8%3083
Germany 11.7%11.8%2551
Egypt 6.7%7.6%906
United States 6.7%7.1%17516
China 4.0%4.1%15983
Algeria 3.2%2.7%1037
Japan 2.8%2.3%16509
United Kingdom 2.6%2.6%8931
Brazil 2.5%2.5%7017
France 2.3%2.0%9825
Spain 2.0%1.5%8434
Russian Federation 2.0%1.9%13990
Azerbaijan 1.8%1.7%2229
Mexico 1.8%1.9%5531
Netherlands 1.6%1.4%4505
Bangladesh 1.6%1.5%1527
Sri Lanka 1.3%1.3%965
Italy 1.3%0.9%14741
Canada 1.2%1.8%9532
Angola 1.0%0.7%4905
Pakistan 1.0%0.9%5240
Malaysia 0.9%0.9%4304
Poland 0.9%0.8%10259
Greece 0.8%0.7%5991
Ukraine 0.8%0.6%6070
Iraq 0.8%0.8%855
Tunisia 0.8%1.0%1245
Indonesia 0.8%0.6%9722
Argentina 0.8%0.8%5686
Romania 0.8%0.7%5082
Belgium 0.8%0.8%5498
Syrian Arab Republic 0.7%0.6%1159
Venezuela 0.7%0.6%3938
Australia 0.6%0.7%13376
Morocco 0.6%0.5%2836
Hungary 0.6%0.7%3865
Sweden 0.6%0.5%7193
Israel 0.5%0.5%4570

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tubexclips.com
99.97%99.98%1.70
OTHER
0%0.02%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush tubexclips.com
Domain:
  tubexclips.com
Rank:
  38,532,074
Organic Keywords:
  3
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  30
Page Authority:
  41
MozRank:
  4

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
258
Total Backlinks:
  273,728
Follow Links:
  169,081
Nofollow Links:
  104,647
Referring Domains:
  397
Referring IPs:
  355

How socially engaged is tubexclips.com?

Facebook:
  3,471
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  188
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much tubexclips.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$302.42
Monthly Revenue:
$9,072.60
Yearly Revenue:
$110,383.30
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 7,310$83.85
Germany 12,149$58.68
India 18,327$29.32
United Kingdom 2,677$16.68
China 4,221$13.04
Canada 1,853$12.99
France 2,059$9.68
Japan 2,368$7.58
Netherlands 1,441$7.34
Egypt 7,825$6.34
Australia 721$5.43
Brazil 2,574$4.56
Belgium 824$4.06
Russian Federation 1,956$3.97
Italy 927$3.23
Israel 515$3.01
Azerbaijan 1,750$2.82
Malaysia 927$2.81
Sweden 515$2.74
Algeria 2,780$2.50
Bangladesh 1,544$2.07
Angola 721$1.92
Mexico 1,956$1.90
Spain 1,544$1.71
Hungary 721$1.50
Poland 824$1.49
Iraq 824$1.44
Greece 721$1.30
Syrian Arab Republic 618$1.22
Sri Lanka 1,338$1.16
Pakistan 927$0.98
Argentina 824$0.98
Tunisia 1,030$0.95
Romania 721$0.85
Ukraine 618$0.85
Indonesia 618$0.76
Venezuela 618$0.41
Morocco 515$0.30

How much money do tubexclips.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$59.08
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,772.34
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$21,563.45
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
16,250
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
487,505
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
5,931,315
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 3,523$17.02
United States 1,316$15.09
India 5,132$8.21
Canada 463$3.25
United Kingdom 428$2.67
China 549$1.70
Netherlands 245$1.25
Australia 144$1.09
France 227$1.06
Sweden 144$0.77
Israel 98$0.57
Italy 158$0.55
Greece 281$0.51
Poland 272$0.49
Belgium 99$0.49
Azerbaijan 280$0.45
Indonesia 358$0.44
Hungary 187$0.39
Spain 293$0.33
Egypt 391$0.32
Pakistan 297$0.31
Brazil 154$0.27
Russian Federation 117$0.24
Japan 71$0.23
Malaysia 74$0.22
Syrian Arab Republic 99$0.20
Romania 151$0.18
Mexico 176$0.17
Argentina 115$0.14
Algeria 139$0.13
Iraq 66$0.12
Ukraine 80$0.11
Bangladesh 31$0.04
Angola 14$0.04
Sri Lanka 27$0.02
Tunisia 21$0.02
Venezuela 19$0.01
Morocco 10$0.01

How much is tubexclips.com worth?

Website Value:
$153,703.33

Where is tubexclips.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
213.174.158.204
ASN:
AS39572 
ISP:
DataWeb Global Group B.V. 
Server Location:
Ashburn
VA
20147
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 213.174.158.204

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does tubexclips.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1550 ms) 56 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 147.6KiB (19% reduction).

Compressing http://tn.tubexclips.com/ba/f3/baf3d1f3_big.jpg could save 7.3KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://tn.tubexclips.com/7f/a9/7fa9fb9a_big.jpg could save 6.5KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://tn.tubexclips.com/19/f5/19f59b5c_big.jpg could save 5.5KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing http://tn.tubexclips.com/59/9d/599d1270_big.jpg could save 5.5KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing http://tn.tubexclips.com/38/b0/38b0ee4d_big.jpg could save 5.5KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing http://tn.tubexclips.com/98/9d/989db871_big.jpg could save 4.8KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://tn.tubexclips.com/d8/fa/d8fa98ff_big.jpg could save 4.6KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://tn.tubexclips.com/da/4c/da4cf26d_big.jpg could save 4.2KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing http://tn.tubexclips.com/ee/16/ee16b737_big.jpg could save 4.1KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://tn.tubexclips.com/96/1a/961aa437_big.jpg could save 4.1KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://tn.tubexclips.com/47/93/47932da0_big.jpg could save 3.9KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://tn.tubexclips.com/6e/50/6e50929b_big.jpg could save 3.8KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://tn.tubexclips.com/58/cf/58cf0179_big.jpg could save 3.7KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://tn.tubexclips.com/21/ac/21ac9bf3_big.jpg could save 3.6KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://tn.tubexclips.com/b8/de/b8dea58a_big.jpg could save 3.5KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://tn.tubexclips.com/23/d4/23d410a0_big.jpg could save 3.4KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://tn.tubexclips.com/3e/af/3eaf5326_big.jpg could save 3.3KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://tn.tubexclips.com/a8/1f/a81fbd6d_big.jpg could save 3.2KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://tn.tubexclips.com/b1/9c/b19cf8fc_big.jpg could save 3.2KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing http://tn.tubexclips.com/62/b8/62b8f4f4_big.jpg could save 3.1KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://tn.tubexclips.com/a0/dc/a0dcee9d_big.jpg could save 3.1KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://tn.tubexclips.com/39/74/39740e80_big.jpg could save 3KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://tn.tubexclips.com/86/25/8625ddfe_big.jpg could save 3KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing http://tn.tubexclips.com/2d/a5/2da5fb3a_big.jpg could save 3KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing http://tn.tubexclips.com/7a/91/7a9109f5_big.jpg could save 2.9KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://tn.tubexclips.com/77/ac/77ac71cc_big.jpg could save 2.8KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://tn.tubexclips.com/e9/39/e939cd00_big.jpg could save 2.8KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://tn.tubexclips.com/30/62/30622a6f_big.jpg could save 2.7KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://tn.tubexclips.com/36/c4/36c44e***_big.jpg could save 2.7KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://tn.tubexclips.com/3f/93/3f934eee_big.jpg could save 2.6KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://tn.tubexclips.com/c5/d3/c5d354de_big.jpg could save 2.6KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://tn.tubexclips.com/41/0e/410ea7e4_big.jpg could save 2.5KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://tn.tubexclips.com/97/b2/97b2ac4d_big.jpg could save 2.4KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://tn.tubexclips.com/9a/30/9a30d733_big.jpg could save 2.4KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://tn.tubexclips.com/img/logo.png could save 2.3KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://tn.tubexclips.com/a3/5a/a35a6093_big.jpg could save 2.3KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://tn.tubexclips.com/d2/77/d2770885_big.jpg could save 2.2KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://tn.tubexclips.com/d0/3d/d03d4125_big.jpg could save 2.2KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://tn.tubexclips.com/traders/hot-***-tube_com.jpg could save 1.9KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://tn.tubexclips.com/9e/32/9e32370a_big.jpg could save 1.8KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://tn.tubexclips.com/05/f5/05f51838_big.jpg could save 1.8KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://tn.tubexclips.com/5b/ea/5beabaee_big.jpg could save 1.7KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://tn.tubexclips.com/fd/ea/fdeae0af_big.jpg could save 1.6KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://tn.tubexclips.com/07/99/07991c6d_big.jpg could save 1.6KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://tn.tubexclips.com/47/8d/478d97c2_big.jpg could save 1.3KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://tn.tubexclips.com/img/bg.gif could save 1.1KiB (72% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://tubexclips.com/style.css?7717

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/o.php?id=78ea…***-prolapses">***s *** prolapses</a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/categories/***/1.html">***</a> and 259 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/categories/3d/1.html">3d</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/o.php?link=to…/www.18qt.com/">18 Cuties</a> and 108 others are close to other tap targets.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://m.addthisedge.com/live/boost/rolan/_ate.track.config_resp (60 seconds)
http://s7.addthis.com/js/300/addthis_widget.js (10 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
http://tubexclips.com/style.css?7717 (3 days)
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  59
Vendor reliability:
  59
Privacy:
  59
Child safety:
  7

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

tubexclips.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

tubexclips.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to tubexclips.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.2.1
Date: Fri, 21 Jul 2017 04:56:10 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.8
Set-Cookie: cast=41; expires=Sat, 22-Jul-2017 04:56:10 GMT; path=/; domain=.tubexclips.com
Set-Cookie: time=1500612970.4204; expires=Fri, 21-Jul-2017 16:56:10 GMT; path=/; domain=.tubexclips.com
Set-Cookie: rr=1500612970; expires=Sat, 22-Jul-2017 04:56:10 GMT; path=/; domain=.tubexclips.com
Set-Cookie: uid=2caf0dc7a90fbc0edc373be12ebd4373; expires=Sun, 20-Aug-2017 04:56:10 GMT; path=/; domain=.tubexclips.com
Set-Cookie: trade=noref; expires=Fri, 21-Jul-2017 16:56:10 GMT; path=/; domain=.tubexclips.com
Set-Cookie: clicks=0; expires=Fri, 21-Jul-2017 16:56:10 GMT; path=/; domain=.tubexclips.com
Set-Cookie: vt=0000nr00.1500612970; expires=Sun, 20-Aug-2017 04:56:10 GMT; path=/; domain=.tubexclips.com

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-11-05
Domain Age:
8 years 2 months 8 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...
Domain Name: tubexclips.com
Registry Domain ID: 1574718974_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.moniker.com
Registrar URL: http://www.moniker.com
Updated Date: 2015-12-22T15:48:00.0Z
Creation Date: 2009-11-05T18:56:51.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2019-11-05T18:56:51.0Z
Registrar: Moniker Online Services LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 228
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.9546071294
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: Moniker Privacy Services
Registrant Organization: Moniker Privacy Services
Registrant Street: 2320 NE 9th St, Second Floor
Registrant City: Fort Lauderdale
Registrant State/Province: FL
Registrant Postal Code: 33304
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.8006886311
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.9545859186
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name: Moniker Privacy Services
Admin Organization: Moniker Privacy Services
Admin Street: 2320 NE 9th St, Second Floor
Admin City: Fort Lauderdale
Admin State/Province: FL
Admin Postal Code: 33304
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.8006886311
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.9545859186
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name: Moniker Privacy Services
Tech Organization: Moniker Privacy Services
Tech Street: 2320 NE 9th St, Second Floor
Tech City: Fort Lauderdale
Tech Postal Code: 33304
Tech State/Province: FL
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.8006886311
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.9545859186
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: Not Available From Registry
Billing Name: Moniker Privacy Services
Billing Organization: Moniker Privacy Services
Billing Street: 2320 NE 9th St, Second Floor
Billing City: Fort Lauderdale
Billing State/Province: FL
Billing Postal Code: 33304
Billing Country: US
Billing Phone: +1.8006886311
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax: +1.9545859186
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: ns5.public-ns.com
Name Server: ns6.public-ns.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
Whoisprivacy: 4
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: https://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-07-21T04:56:16.0Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/epp

Please register your domains at; http://www.moniker.com
This data is provided by
for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
about or related to domain name registration records.
does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
use this data to
1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
(spam) or
2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
to this WHOIS server.
These terms may be changed without prior notice.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: TUBEXCLIPS.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 228
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: NS5.PUBLIC-NS.COM
Name Server: NS6.PUBLIC-NS.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 22-dec-2015
Creation Date: 05-nov-2009
Expiration Date: 05-nov-2019

>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-07-21T04:56:08Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 2 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tubexclips.com widget